Lotta - Ställning för turnering Schack4:an 2018 A efter rond 5
PlacNamnKlubbPoäng
1Sigge LeitheTavelbäcksskolan 4B15
Wilhelm MoängeStamgärde skola15
3Anton HedinDuved 414
Elsa Asplund AhlinCentralskolan 4, Hoting14
Emil OlssonStamgärde skola14
Julia LundStamgärde skola14
Saga ÖstlundCentralskolan 4, Hoting14
Tim VosStamgärde skola14
9Casper Andreas DanielssonSånghusvallens skola13
Filip BerglundÅs skola 4A13
Filip SandgrenFagervallsskolan13
Gustav RydellSånghusvallens skola13
Henning CederborgOrrviken skola13
Hugo LarssonSånghusvallens skola13
John AnderssonÅs skola 4A13
Lea PerssonHansåkerskolan13
Martin BlixtGrevåkerskolan13
Milton BjörnCentralskolan 4, Hoting13
Molly JonssonÅs skola 4A13
Måns MossfeldtDuved 413
Olivia ReauHansåkerskolan13
Tilda ErikssonHansåkerskolan13
Tuva OlofssonSånghusvallens skola13
24Algot DavidssonTavelbäcksskolan 4A12
Carl WallinFriggaskolan 4A12
Ditana Abraham GebreyowhansMörsils skola12
Elin BredbergÅs skola 4A12
Erik NordanbergOrrviken skola12
Gabriel StenbergSånghusvallens skola12
Jonatan Höiem-FlycktTavelbäcksskolan 4B12
Leo MattssonHansåkerskolan12
Love AnderssonGrevåkerskolan12
Ludvig SteinÅs skola 4A12
Nils OlssonFriggaskolan 4B12
Olle OlofssonSånghusvallens skola12
Oscar BjörklundOrrviken skola12
Ridwan Abdiwahaab AbdiMörsils skola12
Sanna Sellén-ErikssonFriggaskolan 4B12
Valentina Rrustemi WinbergÅs skola 4A12
Wilmer SundbergOrrviken skola12
41Ahmed Hussein GumaaGällö skola11
Albert SandkvistGrevåkerskolan11
Alva EdvinssonFriggaskolan 4A11
Alvin GranlundSånghusvallens skola11
André EdvinssonFriggaskolan 4A11
Charlie HultmanStamgärde skola11
Ebba HelmerssonCederbergsskolan11
Ellen StigsdotterSånghusvallens skola11
Emma EngströmGällö skola11
Filip KarlssonGällö skola11
Frede Lindgren NordinMörsils skola11
Hanna RönnbergCentralskolan 4, Hoting11
Hassan HamidoCederbergsskolan11
Isabella CederbergTavelbäcksskolan 4A11
Johannes ÅströmGrevåkerskolan11
Leia MellgrenFriggaskolan 4B11
Lowa FredrikssonTavelbäcksskolan 4B11
Malte SkoglundCentralskolan 4, Hoting11
Maya BergenbySånghusvallens skola11
Melvin ÖmekransStamgärde skola11
Melwin BlixtGrevåkerskolan11
Mustafa Abdiwahaab AbdiMörsils skola11
Nemo ErikssonSånghusvallens skola11
Olof VestlundTavelbäcksskolan 4B11
Primus FrånbergGällö skola11
Rasmus BergSånghusvallens skola11
Rio LeekTavelbäcksskolan 4B11
Rufus WersénDuved 411
Samuel GöranssonTavelbäcksskolan 4B11
Samuel NilssonTavelbäcksskolan 4B11
Siri BergströmÅs skola 4A11
Svea NilssonHansåkerskolan11
Theo FerngrenDuved 411
Thula SäterhallÅs skola 4A11
Viggo BloméFriggaskolan 4B11
Vilma BerglundGällö skola11
Wille LarssonCederbergsskolan11
78Albin SvärdSånghusvallens skola10
Alexander SegevallÅs skola 4A10
Arvid NybergGällö skola10
Charlie JunelDuved 410
Erik PetriSånghusvallens skola10
Ester HöögOrrviken skola10
Gustav JonssonSånghusvallens skola10
Hanna SkalbergSånghusvallens skola10
Hannah HemåFriggaskolan 4A10
Hugo HultgrenÅs skola 4A10
Hugo KålenGällö skola10
Isabelle AnderssonHansåkerskolan10
Isak TurhagenSånghusvallens skola10
Jesper BivingerÅs skola 4A10
Kajsa SamellTavelbäcksskolan 4B10
Lilly HallinFriggaskolan 4B10
Matheo BergstedtÅs skola 4A10
Mathias WikströmSånghusvallens skola10
Mostafa AlnajjarHansåkerskolan10
Neil HelmerssonSånghusvallens skola10
Noel RoosGällö skola10
Oscar BernhardssonDuved 410
Philip RaftheimÅs skola 4A10
Saman Najmadin AbdullahCederbergsskolan10
Sara ErikssonStamgärde skola10
Sebastian Forsberg EkströmÅs skola 4A10
Selma ÄngquistTavelbäcksskolan 4B10
Svea SchäferOrrviken skola10
Therese JonssonCederbergsskolan10
107Abbe RunuddeÅs skola 4A9
Adam PerssonTavelbäcksskolan 4B9
Amanda NilssonOrrviken skola9
Ante HemmingssonTavelbäcksskolan 4A9
Astrid JohanssonDuved 49
Bodhi OdénDuved 49
Celitha Flavia Gustafsson KarlsenGällö skola9
Ebbe GöranssonFriggaskolan 4B9
Edvin CarlssonTavelbäcksskolan 4A9
Edvin WallÅs skola 4A9
Elina LundqvistHansåkerskolan9
Ella ArvidssonSånghusvallens skola9
Ella Evelina NgoFriggaskolan 4A9
Emil Hansson BergÅs skola 4B9
Frida SandqvistTavelbäcksskolan 4A9
Havanna LjungblahdStamgärde skola9
Hilma NybergTavelbäcksskolan 4B9
Juanita Macanilla LunaTavelbäcksskolan 4B9
Kalle HelgessonDuved 49
Kelli StörzelStamgärde skola9
Leon-Etienne KriegerCentralskolan 4, Hoting9
Lili Gerard Fearing-FahlénDuved 49
Linn NilssonSånghusvallens skola9
Loke LeitheTavelbäcksskolan 4A9
Maya WikmanSånghusvallens skola9
Melwin NordborgGrevåkerskolan9
Måns Stolt HakfeltSånghusvallens skola9
Nelly EvenssonMörsils skola9
Oliver MortensenTavelbäcksskolan 4A9
Per VykanderÅs skola 4B9
Rasmus ErikssonCederbergsskolan9
Selma WiklanderStamgärde skola9
Stella KarlssonSånghusvallens skola9
Stina MorinGrevåkerskolan9
Theo LarssonFriggaskolan 4A9
Thuure Navratil WeibornÅs skola 4B9
Vilmer AxneSånghusvallens skola9
Vilmer LarssonSånghusvallens skola9
Wilma ZeleiStamgärde skola9
146Agnes LöfenringCederbergsskolan8
Alva ErikssonGällö skola8
Anneli BäckmanGrevåkerskolan8
Frode EklundFriggaskolan 4A8
Greta ViklundHansåkerskolan8
Hilma FalkeströmGällö skola8
Joel LundhagStamgärde skola8
Lea ForsellStamgärde skola8
Line CoppStamgärde skola8
Marija GalvelyteGrevåkerskolan8
Molly HågnäsFriggaskolan 4A8
Nathalie ModinCentralskolan 4, Hoting8
Oliver Edward DiverGrevåkerskolan8
Oscar AnderssonCederbergsskolan8
Otto AnderssonCederbergsskolan8
Vide PålssonCederbergsskolan8
162Adrian Eneling HelminTavelbäcksskolan 4A7
Alva Eliasson KrylénCederbergsskolan7
Elma RoosÅs skola 4B7
Emma StjernströmGrevåkerskolan7
Johannes JägerhemFriggaskolan 4A7
Lea Bygdén LindeStamgärde skola7
Lydia Hägg EvebySånghusvallens skola7
Maha Bashir MohamedCentralskolan 4, Hoting7
Maja HurtigCederbergsskolan7
Rojhat UlubeyCederbergsskolan7
Thea OlofssonCederbergsskolan7
Tilde ErikssonMörsils skola7
Tilde HansenCederbergsskolan7
Timothy MagnussonGällö skola7
Tova Persson StafrénCederbergsskolan7
Vilda Jansson HallbergSånghusvallens skola7
ingrid UiboÅs skola 4A7
179Caroline FredholmHansåkerskolan6
Kasper PerssonCederbergsskolan6
Lilly SandlundÅs skola 4A6
Nora Engström (utgått r4)Hansåkerskolan6
183Ella Söderqvist (utgått r4)Friggaskolan 4B5
Elsa MartinssonGrevåkerskolan5
Oscar CerdenorÅs skola 4B5
186Heidi Essen (utgått r2)Friggaskolan 4A0